Bonita Youth Soccer (BYS)

27200 Kent Rd.
Bonita Springs, FL 34135

239-289-0584


President
Christina Shipman239-777-2530
Club Rep
John Dina239-289-0584
Alternate Club Rep
Shaun Greening239-293-6988
Registrar
Shannon Tuley2399471167
Assignor
Megan Buckley
Director of Coaching
John Dina239-289-0584

BYS Team Selection
ES_B15A
Storm02select
ES_B16A
Storm01premier
ES_B17A
Storm00select
ES_B19A
Storm99premier
ES_G15A
Storm02premier
Bonita Youth Soccer
Upcoming Bonita Youth Soccer Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
9/25/2016
9/25/2016
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2002FC1
NFM2002FC1
Gps Florida West 02 Girls
9/25/2016
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2001MC1
WPU2001MC1
West Pines United Fc 01 Correa
9/25/2016
1:00 PM
BSS1
BYS2002MC1
WPU2002MC2
West Pines United Fc 02 Gomez
10/1/2016
10/1/2016
12:00 PM
BSS1
BYS2002FC1
KSC2002FC1
Florida Keys Soccer Club 2002g
10/1/2016
2:00 PM
BSS1
BYS2001MC1
ISP2001MC1
Cobrasu16
10/2/2016
10/2/2016
9:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2002FC1
PBG2002FC2
Pbg Predators 02 Girls Navy
10/2/2016
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2000MC1
MST2000MC1
Miami Stars U17
10/2/2016
1:00 PM
BSS1
BYS1999MC1
KHO1999MC1
Kho U 18 Forza Krew
10/2/2016
3:00 PM
PI2
BYS2001MC1
EGL2001MC1
Plantation Fc 01 Boys Copa
10/7/2016
10/7/2016
12:30 PM
PG1
BYS2002MC1
PSC2002MC1
Pinecrest Premier 02 Blue
10/8/2016
10/8/2016
11:00 AM
EDP1
BYS2000MC1
MSS2000MC1
Msvg Blue
10/9/2016
10/9/2016
2:30 PM
RDP1
BYS2001MC1
CES2001MC5
Homestead Soccer Academy
10/9/2016
4:30 PM
KSP
BYS2000MC1
MSS2000MC2
Msvg / Loyola Soccer
10/15/2016
10/15/2016
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2002MC1
MOC2002MC2
Miramar United Elite Black
10/15/2016
1:00 PM
BSS1
BYS2002FC1
WSC2002FN2
Wellington Wave-02 Girls Blue
10/16/2016
10/16/2016
12:00 PM
AEP1
BYS2000MC1
MST2000MC2
Miami Stars U17
10/16/2016
3:00 PM
BSS1
BYS2002MC1
CSU2002MC1
Coral Springs United
10/16/2016
3:30 PM
PGA
BYS2002FC1
PBG2002FC1
Pbg Predators 02 Girls White
10/22/2016
10/22/2016
9:00 AM
CEN4
BYS2002MC1
EGL2002MC1
Plantation Fc 02 Boys Copa
10/22/2016
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2000MC1
UYS2000MC2
U17 Real Miami - Castilla
10/22/2016
12:30 PM
KSP1
BYS2001MC1
PSC2001MC1
Pinecrest Premier 01 Blue
10/22/2016
1:00 PM
WPSP4
BYS2002FC1
WPU2002FC2
West Pines United Fc 02 Chin
10/22/2016
1:00 PM
BSS1
BYS1999MC1
ISP1998MC1
Cobras United Premier
10/23/2016
10/23/2016
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2002MC1
NYS2002MC1
2002 Boys 15u
10/23/2016
1:00 PM
BSS1
BYS1999MC1
EGL1998MC1
Plantation Fc 98 Boys Copa
10/23/2016
1:00 PM
cen3
BYS2000MC1
EGL2000MC2
Plantation Fc 00/01 Boys Ace
10/29/2016
10/29/2016
1:00 PM
BSS1
BYS2002MC1
DSC2002MC2
Doral Blue U15