Azzurri Storm (BYS)

27100 Kent Road
Bonita Springs, FL 34135

239-289-0584


President
John Dina239-289-0584
Club Rep
John Dina239-289-0584
Alternate Club Rep
Shaun Greening239-293-6988
Registrar
Karin Hermann(239) 595-1859
Assignor
Megan Buckley
Director of Coaching
John Dina239-289-0584

BYS Team Selection
ES_B15A
Boys 03 Blue
ES_B16A
Boys 02 Blue
ES_B191
Boys 99 Blue
Boys 99 Showcase
ES_G15A
Girls 03 Blue
Azzurri Storm
Upcoming Azzurri Storm Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
9/23/2017
9/23/2017
11:00 AM
KELY
BYS2003MC1
LCS2003MC1
Lee County Strikers 03 Boys
9/24/2017
9/24/2017
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS1999MC2
EGL1999MC1
Plantation Fc 99 Boys Copa
9/24/2017
1:00 PM
Bscx
BYS2003MC1
DSC2003MC1
Doral White U15
9/30/2017
9/30/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
BYS2003FC1
CGS2003FC2
Storm White
9/30/2017
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2003MC1
KDL2003MC4
Wko 2003 Hurricanes
9/30/2017
12:00 PM
MCR1
BYS1999MC1
TCU1999MC1
Msa At Tcu 19b Red
9/30/2017
1:00 PM
BSS1
BYS1999MC2
CGS1999MC1
Toros Green
10/1/2017
10/1/2017
9:00 AM
VIS2
BYS2003MC1
WES2003MC2
Weston Fc U15 03 White
10/1/2017
11:00 AM
MCR1
BYS1999MC2
TCU1999MC1
Msa At Tcu 19b Red
10/1/2017
1:00 PM
ROP1
BYS2003FC1
LKS2003FC1
Miami Lakes United 03 Girls
10/1/2017
2:00 PM
BSS1
BYS1999MC1
CGS1999MC1
Toros Green
10/7/2017
10/7/2017
10:30 AM
CBRP2
BYS2003MC1
ISA2003MC1
Isa Ksa Florida Elite 2003
10/7/2017
10:30 AM
KSP5
BYS2002MC1
CGS2002MC2
Toros White
10/7/2017
2:30 PM
KSP5
BYS1999MC1
CGS1999MC1
Toros Green
10/7/2017
4:00 PM
NOBH1
BYS2003FC1
STS2003FC2
Sting 2003 Yellow
10/8/2017
10/8/2017
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2003MC1
STS2003MC2
Elite 2003
10/8/2017
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2002MC1
CTC2002MC2
Ctc 2002 Boca Jrs
10/8/2017
12:00 PM
CEN4
BYS1999MC2
EGL1999MC1
Plantation Fc 99 Boys Copa
10/8/2017
2:00 PM
FOUN1
BYS2003FC1
KSC2003FC1
Florida Keys Soccer Club 2003g
10/14/2017
10/14/2017
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS1999MC2
BRY1999MC1
Team Boca 1999 White
10/14/2017
11:30 AM
DYER
BYS2003FC1
PBG2003FC2
Pbg Predators 03 Girls Navy
10/14/2017
1:00 PM
BSS1
BYS2002MC1
BRY2002MC2
Team Boca 2002 Navy
10/14/2017
3:00 PM
BSS1
BYS1999MC1
BRY1999MC1
Team Boca 1999 White
10/14/2017
4:00 PM
CEN5
BYS2003FC1
EGL2003FC1
Plantation Fc 03 Girls Copa
10/15/2017
10/15/2017
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS1999MC2
TCU1999MC1
Msa At Tcu 19b Red
10/15/2017
2:00 PM
BSS1
BYS2003MC1
MSF2003MC2
Strike Force U15 So. Homestead
10/21/2017
10/21/2017
9:00 AM
CEN4
BYS1999MC1
EGL1999MC1
Plantation Fc 99 Boys Copa
10/21/2017
9:00 AM
VIS4
BYS2002MC1
WES2002MC3
Weston Fc U16 02 White
10/21/2017
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2003FC1
MPS2003FC1
Mps 2003
10/21/2017
2:00 PM
SRS1
BYS1999MC1
BRY1999MC1
Team Boca 1999 White
10/21/2017
2:30 PM
KSP3
BYS2003MC1
CES2003MC1
Breakesrs Blue
10/22/2017
10/22/2017
10:00 AM
FREE2
BYS2002MC1
LWS2002MC1
Lws
10/22/2017
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS1999MC2
BYS1999MC1
Boys 99 Blue
10/22/2017
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2003FC1
CSU2003FC2
Csu 2003 Ladies White
10/22/2017
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2002MC1
ISA2002MC1
Isa Ksa Florida Elite 2002
10/22/2017
3:00 PM
BSS1
BYS1999MC1
BYS1999MC2
Boys 99 Showcase
10/28/2017
10/28/2017
1:00 PM
BSS1
BYS2002MC1
PBG2002MC1
Pbg Predators 02 Boys White
10/28/2017
2:30 PM
KSP5
BYS2003FC1
KDL2003FC1
United 2003 White
11/5/2017
11/5/2017
11:00 AM
BAM1
BYS2002MC1
DUS2002MC1
Davie United Sharks 2002 Blue