Azzurri Storm (BYS)

27100 Kent Road
Bonita Springs, FL 34135

239-289-0584

Club Administration
President
John Dina239-289-0584
Club Rep
John Dina239-289-0584
Alternate Club Rep
Shaun Greening239-293-6988
Registrar
Karin Herrmann(239) 595-1859
Assignor
Crystal Porcelli
Director of Coaching
John Dina239-289-0584

BYS Team Selection
ES_B152
Azzurri Storm Boys 04 White
ES_B161
Azzurri Storm Boys 03 Purple
ES_B191
Azzurri Storm 00 Showcase
ES_G162
Azzurri Storm Girls 2003
Upcoming Azzurri Storm Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
8/25/2018
8/25/2018
3:00 pm
TAM1
BYS2003MC1
UYS2003MC1
U-16 Real Miami Madrid
8/26/2018
8/26/2018
1:00 pm
VET
BYS2003MC1
NYS2003MC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2003 Boys Premier
9/8/2018
9/8/2018
11:00 am
LRP1
BYS2004MC2
UTD2004MC1
Boca United Boys 2004 Pre - A
9/8/2018
11:00 am
BSS1
BYS2000MC1
LKS2000MC1
Miami Lakes United 00 Boys
9/9/2018
9/9/2018
10:00 am
VPK14
BYS2004MC2
WSC2004MC2
Wellington Wave-04b-blue
9/9/2018
11:00 am
BSS1
BYS2003MC1
MBS2003MC1
Miami Beach Mbs 2003
9/9/2018
1:00 pm
BSS1
BYS2003FC1
SHS2003FC2
Miami Shores Soccer 2003-girls
9/15/2018
9/15/2018
10:30 am
PI2
BYS2000MC1
EGL2000MC1
Psg 2000 Elite U19b
9/15/2018
11:00 am
WWP2
BYS2004MC2
KDL2004MC2
2004 Wko
9/15/2018
12:30 pm
mch4
BYS2003MC1
MSC2003MC1
PSL UNITED BOYS BLUE
9/15/2018
1:00 pm
MSVP1
BYS2003FC1
SHS2003FC2
Miami Shores Soccer 2003-girls
9/22/2018
9/22/2018
11:00 am
BSS1
BYS2003MC1
LKS2003MC1
Miami Lakes United 03 Boys
9/22/2018
12:00 pm
KIH1
BYS2004MC2
SKS2004MC1
Sk Sunblazer-04 Gold
9/22/2018
1:00 pm
BSS1
BYS2003FC1
BRY2003FC2
Team Boca 2003 Navy
9/22/2018
1:00 pm
BSS1
BYS2000MC1
WSC2000MC1
Wellington Wave 00b-white
9/23/2018
9/23/2018
12:00 pm
CCS2
BYS2003FC1
CCO2003FC1
COBRAS G 2003
9/23/2018
1:00 pm
VIN
BYS2003MC1
PPS2003MC2
Parkland 2003 Boys White
9/23/2018
1:00 pm
TAM1
BYS2000MC1
UYS2000MC1
U-19 Real Miami Madrid
9/29/2018
9/29/2018
12:00 pm
VPK14
BYS2003FC1
WSC2003FC2
Wellington Wave 03g Blue
9/29/2018
12:00 pm
WWP2
BYS2003MC1
KDL2003MC3
2003 Wko Hurricanes
9/29/2018
3:00 pm
OW
BYS2000MC1
STS2000MC1
Sunrise Elite 2000
10/6/2018
10/6/2018
11:00 am
CTSP4
BYS2004MC2
WPU2004MC3
West Pines United Fc Prem Blk
10/6/2018
11:00 am
BSS1
BYS2003MC1
EGL2003MC1
Psg 2003 Elite U16b
10/6/2018
1:00 pm
BSS1
BYS2000MC1
KDL2000MC2
2000 Wko
10/7/2018
10/7/2018
11:00 am
BSS1
BYS2003FC1
JBY2003FC1
Jensen Beach U16 Girls
10/7/2018
1:00 pm
BSS1
BYS2004MC2
WES2004MC6
WESTON AYSO SELECT U15 BOYS
10/7/2018
1:00 pm
ROP1
BYS2000MC1
LKS2000MC1
Miami Lakes United 00 Boys
10/13/2018
10/13/2018
11:00 am
VIS2
BYS2003MC1
WES2003MC2
Weston Fc U16b White
10/13/2018
11:00 am
BSS1
BYS2004MC2
UYS2004MC1
U-15 Real Miami Madrid
10/14/2018
10/14/2018
11:00 am
BSS1
BYS2003FC1
CCO2003FC1
COBRAS G 2003
10/20/2018
10/20/2018
12:00 pm
KIH1
BYS2003FC1
SKS2003FC1
SK Sunblazer-03 Gold
10/20/2018
1:00 pm
VET
BYS2004MC2
NYS2004MC2
Fl Fire Jrs 2004 Boys Select
10/21/2018
10/21/2018
11:00 am
VIN
BYS2003MC1
SCP2002MC1
Scp U16 Black
10/21/2018
1:00 pm
VIN
BYS2000MC1
UYS2000MC1
U-19 Real Miami Madrid
10/27/2018
10/27/2018
11:00 am
MILLS2
BYS2004MC2
FLS2004MC1
FTLFC 04 Boys Blue
10/28/2018
10/28/2018
11:00 am
BSS1
BYS2004MC2
CSU2004MC2
Coral Springs Utd 04boys White