Cutler Ridge Soccer (CRS)

10100 SW 200th St.
Cutler Bay, FL 33157

305-558-7822

Club Administration
President
Tony Toledo
Club Rep
Graeme Griffith404 431 2053
Alternate Club Rep
Deborah Ruiz
Registrar
Deborah Ruiz
Assignor
Stephanie Nino
Director of Coaching
Graeme Griffith404 431 2053

CRS Team Selection
ES_B132
Fury 2006 Boys Blue
ES_B141
Fury 05 Boys Blue
ES_B192
Fury 00-01 Boys Blue
FURY 2002 Boys Blue
ES_G171
Fury 2002 Girls
Upcoming Cutler Ridge Soccer Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
8/25/2018
8/25/2018
11:00 am
CRP1
CRS2000MC1
PBK2001MC2
Pbg 2001 Boys White Kody
9/8/2018
9/8/2018
8:30 am
KSP2
CRS2002FC1
CES2002FC25
Tempo
9/8/2018
12:00 pm
CRP1
CRS2002MC1
CSU2001MC1
Coral Springs Utd 01/02 Boys
9/8/2018
2:00 pm
CRP1
CRS2006MC1
MYS2006MC1
Margate United Fc
9/8/2018
4:00 pm
CRP1
CRS2005MC1
PBK2005MC1
2005 Boys White
9/8/2018
6:00 pm
CRP1
CRS2002FC1
LCS2002FC1
Lee County Strikers
9/9/2018
9/9/2018
1:00 pm
NCRP
CRS2002MC1
NYS2002MC1
Fl Fire Jrs Lions 2001 Boys
9/9/2018
1:00 pm
VIS3
CRS2005MC1
WES2005MC2
Weston Fc U14b White
9/9/2018
3:00 pm
TAM1
CRS2006MC1
UYS2006MC1
U-13 Real Miami Madrid
9/15/2018
9/15/2018
11:00 am
CRP1
CRS2000MC1
CRS2002MC1
FURY 2002 Boys Blue
9/15/2018
1:00 pm
CRP1
CRS2002FC1
KDL2002FC2
United 2002 White
9/15/2018
1:00 pm
WWP1
CRS2005MC1
KDL2005MC1
2005 Reserve
9/16/2018
9/16/2018
10:00 am
KATZ1
CRS2000MC1
RPB2002MC1
Rpb Strikers 2002 U17b
9/16/2018
1:00 pm
VET
CRS2002FC1
NYS2002FC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2002 Girls Premier
9/21/2018
9/21/2018
7:30 pm
CRP1
CRS2002FC1
KDL2002FC1
United 2002 Select
9/22/2018
9/22/2018
9:00 am
CRP1
CRS2006MC1
DSC2006MC2
Doral Premier U13
9/22/2018
10:30 am
CRP1
CRS2005MC1
EGL2005MC1
Psg 2005 Elite U14b
9/22/2018
12:00 pm
CRP1
CRS2002FC1
NYS2002FC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2002 Girls Premier
9/22/2018
2:00 pm
CRP1
CRS2002MC1
RPB2002MC1
Rpb Strikers 2002 U17b
9/23/2018
9/23/2018
11:00 am
KELY
CRS2002FC1
LCS2002FC1
Lee County Strikers
9/23/2018
2:00 pm
CRP1
CRS2006MC1
WES2006MC3
Weston Fc U13b White
9/29/2018
9/29/2018
11:00 am
DYER3
CRS2002MC1
PBK2001MC2
Pbg 2001 Boys White Kody
9/29/2018
11:00 am
CTSP4
CRS2005MC1
WPU2005MC2
West Pines United Fc Premier
9/30/2018
9/30/2018
5:00 pm
SRS1
CRS2000MC1
BRY2002MC2
Team Boca 2002 Navy
10/6/2018
10/6/2018
10:30 am
KSP1
CRS2002FC1
KDL2002FC1
United 2002 Select
10/6/2018
10:30 am
CRP1
CRS2005MC1
PSC2005MC2
Psc 2005 Boys White
10/6/2018
12:00 pm
CRP1
CRS2002MC1
MSS2000MC1
MSVG 00B BLUE
10/6/2018
1:00 pm
VET
CRS2000MC1
NYS2002MC1
Fl Fire Jrs Lions 2001 Boys
10/6/2018
3:00 pm
MILLS
CRS2006MC1
FLS2006MC1
FTLFC 06 Boys
10/7/2018
10/7/2018
11:00 am
CRP1
CRS2006MC1
PBK2006MC1
Pbg2006mc1
10/13/2018
10/13/2018
11:00 am
CRP1
CRS2000MC1
CSU2001MC1
Coral Springs Utd 01/02 Boys
10/13/2018
11:00 am
ROP1
CRS2006MC1
LKS2006MC1
Miami Lakes United 06 Boys
10/13/2018
1:00 pm
CRP1
CRS2002MC1
WSC2002MC1
Wellington Wave-02b-white
10/13/2018
3:00 pm
ROP2
CRS2005MC1
LKS2005MC1
Miami Lakes United 05 Boys
10/13/2018
3:00 pm
CRP1
CRS2002FC1
CES2002FC25
Tempo
10/14/2018
10/14/2018
11:00 am
EDP1
CRS2000MC1
MSS2000MC1
MSVG 00B BLUE
10/17/2018
10/17/2018
7:30 pm
LBTB1
CRS2006MC1
SKS2006MC1
Sk Sunblazer-06 Gold
10/20/2018
10/20/2018
9:00 am
CRP1
CRS2006MC1
EGL2006MC2
Psg 2006 Blue U13b
10/20/2018
10:30 am
WWP2
CRS2002FC1
KDL2002FC2
United 2002 White
10/20/2018
11:00 am
SRS1
CRS2002MC1
BRY2002MC2
Team Boca 2002 Navy
10/20/2018
12:00 pm
VPK14
CRS2000MC1
WSC2002MC1
Wellington Wave-02b-white
10/20/2018
1:00 pm
CRP1
CRS2005MC1
HSC2005MC1
Homestead Sc U14