Elite Soccer Academy (ESA)

487 S. A Street
Lake Worth, FL 33460

561-6283344

Club Administration
President
Dusko Piljic
Club Rep
Dusko Piljic561-628-3344
Alternate Club Rep
Rick DiRienzo561.329.9244
Registrar
Dusko Piljic561-628-3344
Assignor
Martin Degrossi561.302.7449
Director of Coaching
Dusko Piljic561.628.3344

ESA Team Selection
ES_B170
ELITE 2002 BLACK
ES_B181
2001 BLACK
ES_G142
2005 UNITED
ES_G191
2001 BLACK (FIALLOS)
Upcoming Elite Soccer Academy Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
8/26/2018
8/26/2018
4:00 pm
LINC1
ESA2001FC1
HSS2001FC1
Hs Girls Hssc Strikers
9/8/2018
9/8/2018
11:00 am
NCP2
ESA2001FC1
CSU2001FC1
Coral Springs Utd 01/02 Girls
9/8/2018
12:00 pm
pi2
ESA2005FC1
EGL2005FC1
Psg 2005 Elite U14g
9/9/2018
9/9/2018
1:00 pm
LINC1
ESA2002MC2
KDL2002MC1
2002 Reserve
9/9/2018
3:00 pm
LINC1
ESA2005FC1
CCO2005FC2
COBRAS G 2005
9/16/2018
9/16/2018
3:00 pm
LINC1
ESA2001FC1
BRY2001FC1
Team Boca 2001 White
9/22/2018
9/22/2018
9:00 am
VIS4
ESA2001FC1
WES2000FC2
Weston Fc U18/19g Black
9/22/2018
10:30 am
KIH1
ESA2005FC1
SKS2005FC1
Sk Sunblazer-05 Gold
9/23/2018
9/23/2018
12:00 pm
EGP1
ESA2001FC1
PSC2000FC2
Psc 2000 Girls White
9/23/2018
3:00 pm
LINC1
ESA2005FC1
KSC2005FC1
Florida Keys S. C. -2005 Girls
9/29/2018
9/29/2018
1:00 pm
LINC1
ESA2001FC1
STS2001FC3
Sunrise Sting 2001 Y1
9/30/2018
9/30/2018
2:00 pm
LINC1
ESA2001FC1
LKS2000FC1
Miami Lakes United 00 Girls
9/30/2018
3:00 pm
SRS1
ESA2002MC2
BRY2002MC1
Team Boca 2002 White
10/6/2018
10/6/2018
11:00 am
CTSP3
ESA2001FC1
WPU2000FC1
West Pines United FC Elite
10/6/2018
3:00 pm
DYER3
ESA2005FC1
PBK2005FC2
Pbg 2005 Girls Navy
10/7/2018
10/7/2018
3:00 pm
LINC1
ESA2002MC2
PPS2002MC1
Parkland 2002 Boys Red
10/12/2018
10/12/2018
6:00 pm
CG2
ESA2005FC1
CGS2006FC1
Coral Gables Storm Green 2006
10/13/2018
10/13/2018
12:30 pm
CG2
ESA2001FC1
CGS2001FC2
Coral Gables Storm White 01-02
10/14/2018
10/14/2018
4:00 pm
LINC1
ESA2005FC1
WSC2005FC2
Wellington Wave-05g-blue
10/21/2018
10/21/2018
2:00 pm
LINC1
ESA2001FC1
WES2001FC1
Weston Fc U18g Black
10/28/2018
10/28/2018
1:30 pm
LINC1
ESA2005FC1
FLS2005FC1
FTLFC 05 Girls
10/28/2018
3:00 pm
LINC1
ESA2002MC2
WES2002MC4
Weston Fc U16/17b Reserves
11/4/2018
11/4/2018
1:00 pm
VIS3
ESA2002MC2
WES2002MC1
Weston Fc U17b Black
2/10/2019
2/10/2019
10:30 am
KSP1
ESA2002MC2
KDL2002MC1
2002 Reserve
3/10/2019
3/10/2019
3:00 pm
LINC1
ESA2002MC2
BRY2002MC1
Team Boca 2002 White
3/31/2019
3/31/2019
9:00 am
TEP9
ESA2002MC2
PPS2002MC1
Parkland 2002 Boys Red
4/7/2019
4/7/2019
11:00 am
VIS3
ESA2002MC2
WES2002MC4
Weston Fc U16/17b Reserves
5/5/2019
5/5/2019
2:00 pm
LINC1
ESA2002MC2
WES2002MC1
Weston Fc U17b Black