Kendall Soccer Coalition (KDL)


Miami, FL 33193

305-965-0083

Club Administration
President
Rebeca Rafols
Club Rep
Marcos Fernandez-Director305-965-0083
Alternate Club Rep
Renatto Soriano305-746-8956
Registrar
John Diaz
Assignor
Jose Alex Ninozapata786-547-8443
Director of Coaching
Matias Asorey

KDL Team Selection
ES_B131
2006 Reserve
ES_B141
2005 Reserve
ES_B152
2004 Wko
ES_B161
2003 White
2003 Wko Hurricanes
ES_B170
2002 Reserve
ES_B181
2001 Reserve
2001 Wko Hurricanes
2001 Wko Blue
ES_B191
2000 Wko
ES_G171
United 2002 Select
United 2002 White
Upcoming Kendall Soccer Coalition Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
8/25/2018
8/25/2018
9:00 am
TER_B
KDL2003MC2
PPS2003MC2
Parkland 2003 Boys White
8/25/2018
10:00 am
HWP1
KDL2001MC1
DOC2001MC1
Driftwood Dragons 18u Boys
8/25/2018
12:30 pm
KSP2
KDL2003MC3
NYS2003MC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2003 Boys Premier
8/25/2018
1:00 pm
VET
KDL2004MC2
NYS2004MC2
Fl Fire Jrs 2004 Boys Select
8/25/2018
2:30 pm
KSP2
KDL2005MC1
LKS2005MC1
Miami Lakes United 05 Boys
8/26/2018
8/26/2018
10:30 am
KSP1
KDL2001MC3
LKS2001MC1
Miami Lakes United 01 Boys
8/26/2018
12:30 pm
KSP1
KDL2003MC3
LKS2003MC1
Miami Lakes United 03 Boys
8/26/2018
12:30 pm
KSP1
KDL2001MC2
TCU2001MC1
Tcu Massive 2001
9/5/2018
9/5/2018
7:45 pm
WWP2
KDL2000MC2
LKS2000MC1
Miami Lakes United 00 Boys
9/8/2018
9/8/2018
9:00 am
HARP1
KDL2005MC1
HSC2005MC1
Homestead Sc U14
9/8/2018
10:30 am
KSP1
KDL2000MC2
EGL2000MC1
Psg 2000 Elite U19b
9/8/2018
10:30 am
KSP5
KDL2006MC1
WES2006MC1
Weston Fc U13b Pre-academy
9/8/2018
12:00 pm
FLAS1
KDL2003MC3
MBS2003MC1
Miami Beach Mbs 2003
9/8/2018
12:30 pm
KSP5
KDL2002FC2
NYS2002FC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2002 Girls Premier
9/8/2018
12:30 pm
KSP1
KDL2002FC1
LCS2002FC1
Lee County Strikers
9/8/2018
12:30 pm
KSP2
KDL2001MC3
CES2001MC22
Ces Strikers
9/8/2018
2:30 pm
KSP5
KDL2004MC2
FLS2004MC1
FTLFC 04 Boys Blue
9/8/2018
2:30 pm
KSP1
KDL2001MC2
LCS2001MC1
Lee County Strikers
9/9/2018
9/9/2018
10:00 am
MPP2
KDL2001MC1
KDL2001MC3
2001 Wko Blue
9/9/2018
12:00 pm
MPP1
KDL2002FC2
CES2002FC25
Tempo
9/9/2018
12:00 pm
MPP2
KDL2004MC2
UYS2004MC1
U-15 Real Miami Madrid
9/9/2018
1:00 pm
LINC1
KDL2002MC1
ESA2002MC2
ELITE 2002 BLACK
9/9/2018
2:00 pm
MPP2
KDL2003MC2
MSC2003MC1
PSL UNITED BOYS BLUE
9/9/2018
3:00 pm
CTSP4
KDL2004MC2
WPU2004MC3
West Pines United Fc Prem Blk
9/15/2018
9/15/2018
11:00 am
WWP1
KDL2001MC1
CGS2001MC1
Coral Gables Toros 2001 Green
9/15/2018
11:00 am
WWP2
KDL2004MC2
BYS2004MC2
Azzurri Storm Boys 04 White
9/15/2018
1:00 pm
CRP1
KDL2002FC2
CRS2002FC1
Fury 2002 Girls
9/15/2018
1:00 pm
WWP1
KDL2005MC1
CRS2005MC1
Fury 05 Boys Blue
9/15/2018
1:00 pm
WWP2
KDL2001MC3
MBS2001MC1
Miami Beach Mbs 2001
9/15/2018
2:00 pm
VPK14
KDL2000MC2
WSC2000MC1
Wellington Wave 00b-white
9/15/2018
2:00 pm
DEER1
KDL2006MC1
PSC2006MC1
Psc 2006 Boys Blue
9/15/2018
3:00 pm
ROP1
KDL2003MC2
LKS2003MC1
Miami Lakes United 03 Boys
9/15/2018
3:00 pm
WWP2
KDL2003MC3
LCS2003MC1
Lee County Strikers
9/15/2018
4:30 pm
VET
KDL2002FC1
NYS2002FC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2002 Girls Premier
9/16/2018
9/16/2018
10:00 am
FLAS1
KDL2001MC1
MBS2001MC1
Miami Beach Mbs 2001
9/16/2018
11:00 am
SCP1
KDL2001MC2
SCP2000MC1
U18b Scp Black
9/16/2018
11:30 am
MPP2
KDL2003MC2
LCS2003MC1
Lee County Strikers
9/16/2018
12:00 pm
DEER1
KDL2005MC1
PSC2005MC2
Psc 2005 Boys White
9/16/2018
4:00 pm
KELY
KDL2002FC2
LCS2002FC1
Lee County Strikers
9/21/2018
9/21/2018
7:30 pm
CRP1
KDL2002FC1
CRS2002FC1
Fury 2002 Girls
9/22/2018
9/22/2018
8:30 am
KSP2
KDL2002FC1
CES2002FC25
Tempo
9/22/2018
10:00 am
PPR1
KDL2001MC1
PPO2001MC1
Heat Strikers B-u18
9/22/2018
10:30 am
KSP5
KDL2001MC2
WES2001MC1
Weston Fc U18b Black
9/22/2018
11:00 am
VIS2
KDL2005MC1
WES2005MC2
Weston Fc U14b White
9/22/2018
12:30 pm
KSP5
KDL2002FC2
LCS2002FC1
Lee County Strikers
9/22/2018
1:00 pm
MPP2
KDL2006MC1
EGL2006MC1
Psg 2006 Elite U13b
9/22/2018
2:30 pm
MPP2
KDL2004MC2
WSC2004MC2
Wellington Wave-04b-blue
9/22/2018
2:30 pm
KSP5
KDL2000MC2
STS2000MC1
Sunrise Elite 2000
9/23/2018
9/23/2018
10:30 am
MPP2
KDL2002FC2
KDL2002FC1
United 2002 Select
9/23/2018
12:30 pm
MPP2
KDL2003MC2
KDL2003MC3
2003 Wko Hurricanes
9/29/2018
9/29/2018
9:00 am
VIS3
KDL2004MC2
WES2004MC6
WESTON AYSO SELECT U15 BOYS
9/29/2018
9:00 am
VIS4
KDL2006MC1
WES2006MC2
Weston Fc U13b Black
9/29/2018
10:00 am
WWP2
KDL2002FC1
KDL2002FC2
United 2002 White
9/29/2018
11:00 am
TAM1
KDL2001MC3
UYS2001MC1
U-18 Real Miami Madrid
9/29/2018
12:00 pm
PI2
KDL2003MC2
EGL2003MC1
Psg 2003 Elite U16b
9/29/2018
12:00 pm
WWP2
KDL2003MC3
BYS2003MC1
Azzurri Storm Boys 03 Purple
9/29/2018
12:00 pm
WWP1
KDL2005MC1
PBK2005MC1
2005 Boys White
9/29/2018
1:00 pm
OW
KDL2001MC2
STS2001MC1
Sunrise Elite 2001
9/29/2018
2:00 pm
WWP1
KDL2001MC1
LKS2001MC1
Miami Lakes United 01 Boys
9/30/2018
9/30/2018
11:00 am
KELY
KDL2003MC3
LCS2003MC1
Lee County Strikers
9/30/2018
12:30 pm
WWP1
KDL2002MC1
WES2002MC1
Weston Fc U17b Black
9/30/2018
1:00 pm
KELY
KDL2002FC1
LCS2002FC1
Lee County Strikers
9/30/2018
2:30 pm
WWP1
KDL2001MC3
DUS2001MC1
Davie United Sharks 2001 Blue
10/6/2018
10/6/2018
10:00 am
HWP1
KDL2001MC3
DOC2001MC1
Driftwood Dragons 18u Boys
10/6/2018
10:30 am
KSP1
KDL2002FC1
CRS2002FC1
Fury 2002 Girls
10/6/2018
12:30 pm
KSP1
KDL2001MC2
MYS2001MC1
Margate United Fc
10/6/2018
1:00 pm
MPP2
KDL2006MC1
UTD2006MC1
Boca United Boys 2006 Pre-A
10/6/2018
1:00 pm
BSS1
KDL2000MC2
BYS2000MC1
Azzurri Storm 00 Showcase
10/6/2018
1:00 pm
TAM1
KDL2003MC3
UYS2003MC1
U-16 Real Miami Madrid
10/6/2018
2:30 pm
MPP2
KDL2004MC2
UTD2004MC1
Boca United Boys 2004 Pre - A
10/6/2018
2:30 pm
KSP1
KDL2001MC1
UYS2001MC1
U-18 Real Miami Madrid
10/7/2018
10/7/2018
11:00 am
VIS3
KDL2002MC1
WES2002MC4
Weston Fc U16/17b Reserves
10/7/2018
12:30 pm
KSP1
KDL2003MC2
WES2003MC2
Weston Fc U16b White
10/7/2018
2:00 pm
ISC3
KDL2001MC2
ISP2001MC1
Immokalee2001
10/13/2018
10/13/2018
10:30 am
KSP1
KDL2001MC2
WSC2001MC1
Wellington Wave 01b-white
10/13/2018
11:00 am
SCP1
KDL2003MC2
SCP2002MC1
Scp U16 Black
10/13/2018
12:30 pm
KSP1
KDL2000MC2
UYS2000MC1
U-19 Real Miami Madrid
10/13/2018
2:00 pm
Cen3
KDL2005MC1
EGL2005MC1
Psg 2005 Elite U14b
10/13/2018
2:30 pm
KSP4
KDL2003MC3
PPS2003MC2
Parkland 2003 Boys White
10/13/2018
4:30 pm
KSP4
KDL2001MC3
CGS2001MC1
Coral Gables Toros 2001 Green
10/14/2018
10/14/2018
11:00 am
MPP2
KDL2002FC1
CES2002FC25
Tempo
10/14/2018
11:00 am
VET
KDL2002FC2
NYS2002FC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2002 Girls Premier
10/20/2018
10/20/2018
9:00 am
CTSP3
KDL2006MC1
WPU2006MC1
West Pines United Fc Elite
10/20/2018
10:00 am
PPR1
KDL2001MC3
PPO2001MC1
Heat Strikers B-u18
10/20/2018
10:30 am
WWP2
KDL2002FC2
CRS2002FC1
Fury 2002 Girls
10/20/2018
12:00 pm
MCH4
KDL2003MC3
MSC2003MC1
PSL UNITED BOYS BLUE
10/20/2018
12:30 pm
WWP2
KDL2002FC1
NYS2002FC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2002 Girls Premier
10/20/2018
12:30 pm
WWP1
KDL2000MC2
LKS2000MC1
Miami Lakes United 00 Boys
10/20/2018
1:00 pm
MPP2
KDL2005MC1
WPU2005MC2
West Pines United Fc Premier
10/20/2018
2:00 pm
KIH1
KDL2004MC2
SKS2004MC1
Sk Sunblazer-04 Gold
10/20/2018
2:30 pm
MPP2
KDL2003MC2
NYS2003MC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2003 Boys Premier
10/20/2018
2:30 pm
WWP1
KDL2001MC1
CES2001MC22
Ces Strikers
10/21/2018
10/21/2018
8:30 am
KSP2
KDL2002FC2
CES2002FC25
Tempo
10/21/2018
10:00 am
FLAS1
KDL2003MC2
MBS2003MC1
Miami Beach Mbs 2003
10/27/2018
10/27/2018
10:30 am
KSP1
KDL2004MC2
CSU2004MC2
Coral Springs Utd 04boys White
10/27/2018
1:00 pm
BAM4
KDL2001MC1
DUS2001MC1
Davie United Sharks 2001 Blue
10/28/2018
10/28/2018
3:00 pm
FAUN1
KDL2002MC1
BRY2002MC1
Team Boca 2002 White
11/4/2018
11/4/2018
10:30 am
WWP1
KDL2002MC1
PPS2002MC1
Parkland 2002 Boys Red
12/26/2018
12/26/2018
11:00 am
PI2
KDL2000MC2
EGL2000MC1
Psg 2000 Elite U19b
2/10/2019
2/10/2019
10:30 am
KSP1
KDL2002MC1
ESA2002MC2
ELITE 2002 BLACK
3/10/2019
3/10/2019
9:00 am
VIS3
KDL2002MC1
WES2002MC1
Weston Fc U17b Black
3/31/2019
3/31/2019
10:30 am
KSP1
KDL2002MC1
WES2002MC4
Weston Fc U16/17b Reserves
4/7/2019
4/7/2019
10:30 am
KSP1
KDL2002MC1
BRY2002MC1
Team Boca 2002 White
5/5/2019
5/5/2019
9:00 am
TEP9
KDL2002MC1
PPS2002MC1
Parkland 2002 Boys Red