Miami Lakes United Soccer Club (LKS)

6645 NW 178th Ter
Miami , FL 33015



Club Administration
President
Alvin Murray786-657-4572
Club Rep
Alvaro Franco786-838-2646
Alternate Club Rep
Michelle Smith786-657-4572
Registrar
Alvaro Franco786-838-2646
Assignor
Marino Torrens+1 305-799-4440
Director of Coaching
Alvin Murray

LKS Team Selection
ES_B132
Miami Lakes United 06 Boys
ES_B141
Miami Lakes United 05 Boys
ES_B151
Miami Lakes United 04 Boys
ES_B161
Miami Lakes United 03 Boys
ES_B171
Miami Lakes United 02 Boys
ES_B181
Miami Lakes United 01 Boys
ES_B191
Miami Lakes United 00 Boys
ES_G191
Miami Lakes United 00 Girls
Upcoming Miami Lakes United Soccer Club Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
8/25/2018
8/25/2018
9:00 am
MILLS2
LKS2006MC1
FLS2006MC1
FTLFC 06 Boys
8/25/2018
2:30 pm
KSP2
LKS2005MC1
KDL2005MC1
2005 Reserve
8/26/2018
8/26/2018
10:30 am
KSP1
LKS2001MC1
KDL2001MC3
2001 Wko Blue
8/26/2018
12:30 pm
KSP1
LKS2003MC1
KDL2003MC3
2003 Wko Hurricanes
9/5/2018
9/5/2018
7:45 pm
WWP2
LKS2000MC1
KDL2000MC2
2000 Wko
9/8/2018
9/8/2018
9:00 am
ROP1
LKS2006MC1
DSC2006MC2
Doral Premier U13
9/8/2018
9:00 am
SRS1
LKS2000FC1
BRY2001FC1
Team Boca 2001 White
9/8/2018
11:00 am
BSS1
LKS2000MC1
BYS2000MC1
Azzurri Storm 00 Showcase
9/8/2018
11:00 am
CG2
LKS2001MC1
CGS2001MC1
Coral Gables Toros 2001 Green
9/8/2018
11:00 am
KELY
LKS2004MC1
LCS2004MC1
Lee County Strikers
9/8/2018
1:00 pm
KELY
LKS2003MC1
LCS2003MC1
Lee County Strikers
9/8/2018
3:00 pm
ROP2
LKS2005MC1
EGL2005MC1
Psg 2005 Elite U14b
9/9/2018
9/9/2018
9:00 am
ROP1
LKS2003MC1
EGL2003MC1
Psg 2003 Elite U16b
9/9/2018
9:00 am
ROP2
LKS2001MC1
DOC2001MC1
Driftwood Dragons 18u Boys
9/9/2018
9:00 am
CTSP3
LKS2002MC1
WPU2002MC1
West Pines United Fc Elite
9/15/2018
9/15/2018
9:00 am
ROP2
LKS2004MC1
CSU2004MC1
Coral Springs Utd 04 Boys Blue
9/15/2018
11:00 am
ROP1
LKS2000FC1
WES2000FC2
Weston Fc U18/19g Black
9/15/2018
11:00 am
TAM1
LKS2006MC1
UYS2006MC1
U-13 Real Miami Madrid
9/15/2018
11:00 am
CTSP3
LKS2005MC1
WPU2005MC2
West Pines United Fc Premier
9/15/2018
1:00 pm
ROP1
LKS2001MC1
PPO2001MC1
Heat Strikers B-u18
9/15/2018
3:00 pm
ROP2
LKS2000MC1
UYS2000MC1
U-19 Real Miami Madrid
9/15/2018
3:00 pm
ROP1
LKS2003MC1
KDL2003MC2
2003 White
9/15/2018
5:00 pm
ROP2
LKS2002MC1
CES2002MC24
Ces Strikers Red
9/16/2018
9/16/2018
11:00 am
ROP1
LKS2006MC1
MYS2006MC1
Margate United Fc
9/16/2018
12:00 pm
SCBP1
LKS2000FC1
HSS2001FC1
Hs Girls Hssc Strikers
9/16/2018
12:30 pm
MSVP1
LKS2004MC1
SHS2004MC1
MIAMI SHORES SOCCER 2004-BOYS
9/16/2018
1:00 pm
ROP1
LKS2002MC1
UTD2002MC1
Boca United Boys 2002 Pre - A
9/16/2018
3:00 pm
ROP2
LKS2005MC1
PBK2005MC1
2005 Boys White
9/22/2018
9/22/2018
9:00 am
VIS1
LKS2004MC1
WES2004MC2
Weston Fc U15b White
9/22/2018
11:00 am
BSS1
LKS2003MC1
BYS2003MC1
Azzurri Storm Boys 03 Purple
9/22/2018
11:00 am
CTSP3
LKS2000FC1
WPU2000FC1
West Pines United FC Elite
9/22/2018
1:00 pm
VIS2
LKS2002MC1
WES2002MC2
Weston Fc U17b White
9/22/2018
1:00 pm
ROP1
LKS2001MC1
UYS2001MC1
U-18 Real Miami Madrid
9/22/2018
3:00 pm
ROP2
LKS2005MC1
PSC2005MC2
Psc 2005 Boys White
9/22/2018
5:00 pm
ROP1
LKS2006MC1
PBK2006MC1
Pbg2006mc1
9/23/2018
9/23/2018
10:00 am
FLAS1
LKS2002MC1
MBS2002MC1
Miami Beach Mbs 2002
9/23/2018
3:00 pm
VIS3
LKS2003MC1
WES2003MC2
Weston Fc U16b White
9/29/2018
9/29/2018
9:00 am
ROP2
LKS2004MC1
MST2004MC2
Mst Milan U15
9/29/2018
10:30 am
PI2
LKS2000MC1
EGL2000MC1
Psg 2000 Elite U19b
9/29/2018
11:00 am
ROP2
LKS2002MC1
STS2002MC1
Sunrise Elite 2002
9/29/2018
1:00 pm
ROP1
LKS2006MC1
WES2006MC3
Weston Fc U13b White
9/29/2018
2:00 pm
WWP1
LKS2001MC1
KDL2001MC1
2001 Reserve
9/29/2018
3:00 pm
ROP1
LKS2003MC1
UYS2003MC1
U-16 Real Miami Madrid
9/30/2018
9/30/2018
9:00 am
ROP2
LKS2004MC1
LWS2004MN1
LakeWorth Sharks Greenacres FC
9/30/2018
2:00 pm
LINC1
LKS2000FC1
ESA2001FC1
2001 BLACK (FIALLOS)
10/6/2018
10/6/2018
9:00 am
HARP1
LKS2005MC1
HSC2005MC1
Homestead Sc U14
10/6/2018
9:00 am
TER_B
LKS2003MC1
PPS2003MC2
Parkland 2003 Boys White
10/6/2018
11:00 am
ROP1
LKS2000FC1
CGS2001FC2
Coral Gables Storm White 01-02
10/6/2018
1:00 pm
ROP1
LKS2000MC1
WSC2000MC1
Wellington Wave 00b-white
10/6/2018
1:00 pm
CTSP3
LKS2004MC1
WPU2004MC2
West Pines United Fc Premier
10/6/2018
2:30 pm
CEN3
LKS2006MC1
EGL2006MC2
Psg 2006 Blue U13b
10/6/2018
3:00 pm
ROP2
LKS2001MC1
DUS2001MC1
Davie United Sharks 2001 Blue
10/7/2018
10/7/2018
11:00 am
ROP1
LKS2000FC1
STS2001FC3
Sunrise Sting 2001 Y1
10/7/2018
1:00 pm
ROP1
LKS2000FC1
CSU2001FC1
Coral Springs Utd 01/02 Girls
10/7/2018
1:00 pm
ROP1
LKS2000MC1
BYS2000MC1
Azzurri Storm 00 Showcase
10/13/2018
10/13/2018
9:00 am
VIS1
LKS2000FC1
WES2001FC1
Weston Fc U18g Black
10/13/2018
11:00 am
ROP1
LKS2006MC1
CRS2006MC1
Fury 2006 Boys Blue
10/13/2018
12:30 pm
KSP2
LKS2001MC1
CES2001MC22
Ces Strikers
10/13/2018
1:00 pm
SCBP1
LKS2002MC1
HSS2002MC1
2002 Boys Fc Ignite Red Devils
10/13/2018
1:00 pm
ROP1
LKS2003MC1
MSC2003MC1
PSL UNITED BOYS BLUE
10/13/2018
3:00 pm
SCBP1
LKS2004MC1
HSS2004MC1
2004 Boys Hssc Strikers
10/13/2018
3:00 pm
ROP2
LKS2005MC1
CRS2005MC1
Fury 05 Boys Blue
10/13/2018
3:00 pm
OW
LKS2000MC1
STS2000MC1
Sunrise Elite 2000
10/20/2018
10/20/2018
9:00 am
VIS1
LKS2005MC1
WES2005MC2
Weston Fc U14b White
10/20/2018
9:00 am
KIH1
LKS2006MC1
SKS2006MC1
Sk Sunblazer-06 Gold
10/20/2018
11:00 am
ROP2
LKS2004MC1
WPU2004MC1
West Pines United Fc Elite
10/20/2018
11:00 am
ROP2
LKS2002MC1
KHO2002MC1
Khl U 17 Oscar
10/20/2018
12:30 pm
WWP1
LKS2000MC1
KDL2000MC2
2000 Wko
10/20/2018
1:00 pm
ROP1
LKS2000FC1
PSC2000FC2
Psc 2000 Girls White
10/20/2018
3:00 pm
ROP1
LKS2001MC1
MBS2001MC1
Miami Beach Mbs 2001
10/21/2018
10/21/2018
2:00 pm
BAM4
LKS2002MC1
DUS2002MC1
Davie United Sharks 2002 Blue
10/27/2018
10/27/2018
9:00 am
ROP1
LKS2002MC1
CGS2002MC1
Coral Gables Toros 2002 Green
10/27/2018
1:00 pm
ROP1
LKS2003MC1
MBS2003MC1
Miami Beach Mbs 2003