Florida Fire Juniors (NYS)

PO Box 110354
Naples, FL 34108

239-272-0414

Club Administration
President
Dan Mendoza
Club Rep
Jack Togher
Alternate Club Rep
Chris Doran
Registrar
Elizabeth Wilroy
Assignor
Justin Lauer
Director of Coaching
Paul Williams

NYS Team Selection
ES_B152
Fl Fire Jrs 2004 Boys Select
ES_B161
Fl Fire Jrs 2003 Boys Premier
ES_B192
Fl Fire Jrs Lions 2001 Boys
ES_G161
Fl Fire Jrs 2004 Girls Premier
ES_G171
Fl Fire Jrs 2002 Girls Premier
Upcoming Florida Fire Juniors Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
8/25/2018
8/25/2018
11:00 am
VET
NYS2002FC1
LCS2002FC1
Lee County Strikers
8/25/2018
12:30 pm
KSP2
NYS2003MC1
KDL2003MC3
2003 Wko Hurricanes
8/25/2018
1:00 pm
VET
NYS2004MC2
KDL2004MC2
2004 Wko
8/26/2018
8/26/2018
1:00 pm
VET
NYS2003MC1
BYS2003MC1
Azzurri Storm Boys 03 Purple
9/8/2018
9/8/2018
11:00 am
VET
NYS2004FC1
EGL2004FC1
Psg 2004 Elite U15g
9/8/2018
11:00 am
KIH1
NYS2004MC2
SKS2004MC1
Sk Sunblazer-04 Gold
9/8/2018
12:30 pm
KSP5
NYS2002FC1
KDL2002FC2
United 2002 White
9/8/2018
1:00 pm
SRS1
NYS2002MC1
BRY2002MC2
Team Boca 2002 Navy
9/8/2018
1:00 pm
VET
NYS2003MC1
EGL2003MC1
Psg 2003 Elite U16b
9/9/2018
9/9/2018
11:00 am
LRP3
NYS2004MC2
UTD2004MC1
Boca United Boys 2004 Pre - A
9/9/2018
1:00 pm
TAM1
NYS2003MC1
UYS2003MC1
U-16 Real Miami Madrid
9/9/2018
1:00 pm
NCRP
NYS2002MC1
CRS2002MC1
FURY 2002 Boys Blue
9/15/2018
9/15/2018
9:00 am
VIS1
NYS2004FC1
WES2003FC2
Weston Fc U16g Black
9/15/2018
11:00 am
VIS3
NYS2003MC1
WES2003MC2
Weston Fc U16b White
9/15/2018
1:00 pm
VET
NYS2004MC2
CSU2004MC2
Coral Springs Utd 04boys White
9/15/2018
4:30 pm
VET
NYS2002FC1
KDL2002FC1
United 2002 Select
9/16/2018
9/16/2018
11:00 am
VET
NYS2004FC1
CGS2003FC1
Coral Gables Storm 2003 Green
9/16/2018
11:00 am
EDP1
NYS2002MC1
MSS2000MC1
MSVG 00B BLUE
9/16/2018
1:00 pm
VET
NYS2002FC1
CRS2002FC1
Fury 2002 Girls
9/16/2018
3:00 pm
VET
NYS2003MC1
PPS2003MC2
Parkland 2003 Boys White
9/22/2018
9/22/2018
11:00 am
VET
NYS2003MC1
SCP2002MC1
Scp U16 Black
9/22/2018
11:00 am
CG2
NYS2004FC1
CGS2003FC1
Coral Gables Storm 2003 Green
9/22/2018
12:00 pm
CRP1
NYS2002FC1
CRS2002FC1
Fury 2002 Girls
9/22/2018
1:00 pm
CTSP4
NYS2004MC2
WPU2004MC3
West Pines United Fc Prem Blk
9/22/2018
4:00 pm
VPK16
NYS2002MC1
WSC2002MC1
Wellington Wave-02b-white
9/23/2018
9/23/2018
12:30 pm
KSP1
NYS2002FC1
CES2002FC25
Tempo
9/23/2018
1:00 pm
LRP3
NYS2004FC1
UTD2003FC2
Boca United Girls 2003 Pre-A
9/29/2018
9/29/2018
9:00 am
NCP2
NYS2002MC1
CSU2001MC1
Coral Springs Utd 01/02 Boys
9/29/2018
11:00 am
VET
NYS2004FC1
UTD2003FC2
Boca United Girls 2003 Pre-A
9/29/2018
1:00 pm
VET
NYS2002FC1
CES2002FC25
Tempo
9/29/2018
3:00 pm
VET
NYS2004MC2
UYS2004MC1
U-15 Real Miami Madrid
9/30/2018
9/30/2018
12:30 pm
MILLS
NYS2004MC2
FLS2004MC1
FTLFC 04 Boys Blue
10/6/2018
10/6/2018
11:00 am
VET
NYS2004FC1
CGS2003FC2
Coral Gables Storm 2003 White
10/6/2018
11:00 am
KELY
NYS2002FC1
LCS2002FC1
Lee County Strikers
10/6/2018
1:00 pm
VET
NYS2002MC1
CRS2000MC1
Fury 00-01 Boys Blue
10/6/2018
5:00 pm
FLAS1
NYS2003MC1
MBS2003MC1
Miami Beach Mbs 2003
10/13/2018
10/13/2018
11:00 am
TBA1
NYS2004FC1
EGL2004FC1
Psg 2004 Elite U15g
10/13/2018
1:00 pm
VET
NYS2003MC1
LCS2003MC1
Lee County Strikers
10/13/2018
2:30 pm
KATZ1
NYS2002MC1
RPB2002MC1
Rpb Strikers 2002 U17b
10/14/2018
10/14/2018
11:00 am
VET
NYS2002FC1
KDL2002FC2
United 2002 White
10/20/2018
10/20/2018
11:00 am
VET
NYS2004FC1
WES2003FC2
Weston Fc U16g Black
10/20/2018
12:30 pm
WWP2
NYS2002FC1
KDL2002FC1
United 2002 Select
10/20/2018
1:00 pm
VET
NYS2004MC2
BYS2004MC2
Azzurri Storm Boys 04 White
10/20/2018
2:30 pm
MPP2
NYS2003MC1
KDL2003MC2
2003 White
10/20/2018
3:00 pm
VET
NYS2002MC1
PBK2001MC2
Pbg 2001 Boys White Kody
10/27/2018
10/27/2018
11:00 am
CG2
NYS2004FC1
CGS2003FC2
Coral Gables Storm 2003 White
10/27/2018
4:00 pm
VPK16
NYS2004MC2
WSC2004MC2
Wellington Wave-04b-blue
10/28/2018
10/28/2018
12:00 pm
VET
NYS2004MC2
WES2004MC6
WESTON AYSO SELECT U15 BOYS